Friday, October 3, 2008

Kena again

Got tagged by Jeannie
I just completed a tag by Wendy
last week, now I got tagged by Jeannie. But what the heck, since I got nothing to update my blog with, I'll do the tag...

Here goes....

THE SELF
[01] Name: Anna.
[02] Nickname: annabananatralala *given by Wendy* Nana *given by Aaron*.
[03] Married: Nope and don't intend to at the moment .
[04] Zodiac Sign: Snake
[05] Gender: Female
[06] Age: 19
[07] High School: SMK Taman S.E.A
[08] College: not yet
[09] Height:
160+cm
[10] Weight: more than 50 less than 100 can??? lol
[11] Do you like yourself: erm, I'm confortable with myself
[12] Piercings:
one on each ear
[13] Right or left: right
[14] Are you a freak : Depends... I could be...
[15] Hair: Long, wavy, brownish by nature...
[16] Skin: I was told I have very very fair skin...
[17] Allergic:
don't think so...
[18] What are you doing now: working
[19] What will you do 1 hour later: still working...
[20] What will you do 10 years later:
10 years is a very long time...

THE FAMILY

[21] Live with mother/father/parents: Parents and siblings
[22] Siblings(included you): 3
[23] Eldest: Me .
[24] Youngest: Bro .
[25] Love/hate your family:
Love them all my life...

THE LOVE

[26] You found your another half: No, not yet...
[27] If yes, who is he/she:

[28] If no, who you want he/she to be: The person God mande for me...
[29] Time(s) you in relationship: 0
[30] Ever woo boy/girl(0-100000): 0
[31] Anyone woo you before(0-100000): Dun remember...
[32] Did anything wrong to your other half: No other half how to do wrong??? lol
[33] What was/were the wrong you had done:
[34] Ever argue with your other half:
No other half how to argue???
[35] You with your other half since:
[36] Are you straight/Lesbo: Completely straight...
[37] Reasons you love your other half: I'll tell you when I find my other half :)

[38] You and your other half in which stage: No stage la...
[39] You woo he/she or he/she woo you: I'll yell you when I know...

[40] Ever think of marry he/she:
When I get married I'll you k...

THE FRIENDS

[41] Your first best friend:
I got 2 best friends together..Ni and Chien
[42] Your first enemy: Don't remember...
[43] The friend you love the most:
My 2 best friends
[44] The enemy you hate the most(1only): Why wanna hate when you can love???
[45] Your most beautiful girl friend: They are both equally beautiful :)
[46] Your most handsome guy friend:
Can I keep that to myself?
[47] The kind of girl you hate the most: Inconsiderate, materialistic, spoilt b*tch...
[48] The kind of boy you hate the most: Inconsiderate, full-of-himself kinda guy...
[49] You fall in love with your close friend before: No..
[50] Your best friend is your ex-lover: No lover before = no ex can?
[51] If your friend backstab you:
Confront him/her...
[52] If your friend betray you: Confront him/her...
[53] If your friend woo your lover: I'll let her woo and see if the guy is worth it. If he REALLY loves me, he'll stay...
[54] If your friend fall in love with you: Might consider, provided we're not attached at that time.
[55] If you fall in love with your best friend:
I'll keep quiet in order not to spoil our current relationship...

THE STUDIES

[56] Are you a good student: Definately not
[57] You always done your homeworks/assignments: assignment yes but homework...err...
[58] The teacher/tutor you love the most: Pn Carol Lau...
[59] Always late to school/college: Never
[60] Your class: is over...
[61] You love your seniors: some
[62] Senior who you love the most:
None
[63] Your classmates good/bad: They're ok
[64] Excellent result classmate: dun remember
[65] Laziest classmate:
It's a guy...but no name k..

THE PEOPLE

[66] Smart people: My dad
[67] Stupid people:
There's onlylazy people, no stupid people...
[68] Good looking people: All are good looking in their own ways...
[69] Ugly people: Ugly inside or outside???
[70] Funny people: My family are all pretty funny...
[71] Cute people: All babies
[72] Bad people: Since they are bad, let's not spoil the mood by 'remembering' them...
[73] Honest people: everybody lies... Except God and Jesus Christ.
[74] Acting people: When you lie you act...
[75] You are what kind of people:
I dunno, you judge...

THE PREFER

[76] Lip or eyes: dari mata turun ke hati..so eyes...
[77] Hugs or kisses: Hugs
[78] Shorter or taller: Taller can?
[79] Hesitant or spontaneous:
Depends...
[80] Nice stomach or nice arms: Nice arms
[81] Listener or talker: Both
[82] Romantic or rich: Rich-mantic...
[83] Good husband or Good Father:
Good husband

THE FUTURE

[84] Age to get marry: 25-27
[85] Numbers of kid(s): 2-4
[86] Career: Tourist guide/TV personality
[87] Salary: RM 1 000 000 per year can liao...
[88] Retirement age: When I feel like it...
[89] Properties value: More than you can ever imagined..
[90] Wishes:
To have the future I want and for my parents and myself to be healthy always...

THE VICTIMS

[91] Charlene
[92] Daphne
[93] Elvie
[94] Melanie
[95] Mae